2. Bundesliga – Termine

GruppeRundeTag:Datum:Uhrzeit:Spiel-Nr:HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
A2Fr.11.06.202119:009ESC AhamTuS Alztal Garching
D2Sa.12.06.202111:0015TSV Peiting IITSV Kühbach II
B2Sa.12.06.202113:0012EC Passau-Neustift IITSV Kühbach I
A2Sa.12.06.202116:0010SC OberrothTSV Buchbach
B2Sa.12.06.202116:0011EC EBRA AiterhofenEC Reichenbach
C2Sa.12.06.202118:0013EC Pilsting1.FC Neunburg vorm Wald
C2Sa.12.06.202118:0014EC RattenbachEC Zuckenried
B1So.13.06.202110:004EC ReichenbachTSV Kühbach I
D2So.13.06.202110:0016SSC GachenbachSV Mühlhausen
A1Fr.18.06.202118:002TuS Alztal GarchingSC Oberroth
D1Fr.18.06.202120:008TSV Kühbach IISSC Gachenbach
A3Sa.19.06.202116:0018TuS Alztal GarchingTSV Buchbach
B3Sa.20.06.202110:0020EC ReichenbachEC Passau-Neustift II
C3Sa.19.06.202118:0022EC Zuckenried1.FC Neunburg vorm Wald
D3Sa.19.06.202113:0024SV MühlhausenTSV Kühbach II
D3So.20.06.202110:0023SSC GachenbachTSV Peiting II
B3So.20.06.202114:0019TSV Kühbach IEC EBRA Aiterhofen
C3So.20.06.202114:0021EC RattenbachEC Pilsting
A3Fr.25.06.202119:0017SC OberrothESC Aham
A4Fr.25.06.202119:0026TSV BuchbachTuS Alztal Garching
C4Fr.25.06.202119:0029EC PilstingEC Rattenbach
D4Fr.25.06.202119:0032TSV Kühbach IISV Mühlhausen
B4Sa.26.06.202110:0028EC Passau-Neustift IIEC Reichenbach
B4Sa.26.06.202116:0027EC EBRA AiterhofenTSV Kühbach I
C4Sa.26.06.202118:00301.FC Neunburg vorm WaldEC Zuckenried
A4So.27.06.202110:0025ESC AhamSC Oberroth
D4So.27.06.202110:0031TSV Peiting IISSC Gachenbach
A5Fr.02.07.202119:0034TSV BuchbachSC Oberroth
D5Fr.02.07.202119:0039TSV Kühbach IITSV Peiting II
A5Sa.03.07.202116:0033TuS Alztal GarchingESC Aham
B5Sa.03.07.202116:0035EC ReichenbachEC EBRA Aiterhofen
B5Sa.03.07.202116:0036TSV Kühbach IEC Passau-Neustift II
C5Sa.03.07.202117:00371.FC Neunburg vorm WaldEC Pilsting
C5Sa.03.07.202118:0038EC ZuckenriedEC Rattenbach
D1So.04.07.202111:007SV MühlhausenTSV Peiting II
A1Fr.09.07.202119:001TSV BuchbachESC Aham
B1Fr.09.07.202119:003EC Passau-Neustift IIEC EBRA Aiterhofen
C1Sa.10.07.202118:005EC PilstingEC Zuckenried
C1Sa.10.07.202118:0061.FC Neunburg vorm WaldEC Rattenbach
D5Sa.10.07.202118:0040SV MühlhausenSSC Gachenbach
B6Sa.17.07.202116:0043EC EBRA AiterhofenEC Passau-Neustift II
B6Sa.17.07.202116:0044TSV Kühbach IEC Reichenbach
A6Sa.17.07.202118:0041ESC AhamTSV Buchbach
A6Sa.17.07.202118:0042SC OberrothTuS Alztal Garching
D6So.18.07.202110:0047TSV Peiting IISV Mühlhausen
D6So.18.07.202110:0048SSC GachenbachTSV Kühbach II
C6So.18.07.202114:0045EC ZuckenriedEC Pilsting
C6So.18.07.202114:0046EC Rattenbach1.FC Neunburg vorm Wald
WordPress Cookie Plugin von Real Cookie Banner