1. Bundesliga – Termine

GruppeRundeTagDatumUhrzeitSpiel-Nr.HeimmanschaftGastmannschaft
C2Sa.12.06.202116:0013TSV PeitingEC Altwasser Windorf
C2Sa.12.06.202116:0014FC OttenzellEC Hauzenberg
B2Sa.12.06.202118:0012EC GerabachEC Lampoding
A2Sa.12.06.202118:3010EC FeldkirchenSC Zell
B3Fr.18.06.202118:0019EC GerabachSV Oberbergkirchen
A1Fr.18.06.202119:0002EC FeldkirchenTSV Hartpenning
C3Sa.19.06.202114:0021FC OttenzellTSV Peiting
D3Sa.19.06.202116:0023EC-DJK Aigen am InnEC Passau-Neustift
D3Sa.19.06.202116:0024EC SurheimFC Penzing
A3Sa.19.06.202118:0018TSV HartpenningSC Zell
C3Sa.19.06.202118:0022EC Altwasser WindorfEC Hauzenberg
A3Sa.19.06.202118:3017EC FeldkirchenSpVgg Oberkreuzberg
B1Fr.24.06.202118:3003EC LampodingSV Oberbergkirchen
C4Sa.26.06.202116:0029TSV PeitingFC Ottenzell
D4Sa.26.06.202116:0031EC Passau-NeustiftEC-DJK Aigen am Inn
D4Sa.26.06.202116:0032FC PenzingEC Surheim
A4Sa.26.06.202118:0025SpVgg OberkreuzbergEC Feldkirchen
A4Sa.26.06.202118:0026SC ZellTSV Hartpenning
B4Sa.26.06.202118:0027SV OberbergkirchenEC Gerabach
C4Sa.26.06.202118:0030EC HauzenbergEC Altwasser Windorf
A1So.27.06.202116:0001SC ZellSpVgg Oberkreuzberg
B5Fr.02.07.202118:3036EC LampodingEC Gerabach
D5Sa.03.07.202116:0039EC SurheimEC Passau-Neustift
D5Sa.03.07.202116:0040FC PenzingEC-DJK Aigen am Inn
A5Sa.03.07.202118:0033TSV HartpenningSpVgg Oberkreuzberg
A5Sa.03.07.202118:0034SC ZellEC Feldkirchen
C5Sa.03.07.202118:0037EC Altwasser WindorfTSV Peiting
C5Sa.03.07.202118:0038EC HauzenbergFC Ottenzell
D1Fr.09.07.202118:3008EC-DJK Aigen am InnEC Surheim
D2Sa.10.07.202110:0015EC Passau-NeustiftEC Surheim
D1Sa.10.07.202117:0007EC Passau-NeustiftFC Penzing
A2Sa.10.07.202118:0009SpVgg OberkreuzbergTSV Hartpenning
C1Sa.10.07.202118:0005EC HauzenbergTSV Peiting
C1So.11.07.202110:0006EC Altwasser WindorfFC Ottenzell
D2Sa.11.07.202110:0016EC-DJK Aigen am InnFC Penzing
C6Sa.17.07.202116:0045TSV PeitingEC Hauzenberg
C6Sa.17.07.202116:0046FC OttenzellEC Altwasser Windorf
D6Sa.17.07.202116:0047FC PenzingEC Passau-Neustift
D6Sa.17.07.202116:0048EC SurheimEC-DJK Aigen am Inn
A6Sa.17.07.202118:0041SpVgg OberkreuzbergSC Zell
A6Sa.17.07.202118:0042TSV HartpenningEC Feldkirchen
B6Sa.17.07.202118:0043SV OberbergkirchenEC Lampoding
KOVF 1Sa.31.07.202118:0049Platz 1 - Gruppe APlatz 2 - Gruppe D
KOVF 2Sa.31.07.202118:0050Platz 1 - Gruppe BPlatz 2 - Gruppe C
KOVF 3Sa.31.07.202118:0051Platz 1 - Gruppe CPlatz 2 - Gruppe B
KOVF 4Sa.31.07.202118:0052Platz 1 - Gruppe DPlatz 2 - Gruppe A
KOFinaleSa.21.08.202100:0055Sieger HF 1Sieger HF 2
KOHF 1Sa.21.08.202100:0053Sieger VF 1Sieger VF 2
KOHF 2Sa.21.08.202100:0054Sieger VF 3Sieger VF 4
WordPress Cookie Plugin von Real Cookie Banner