1. Bundesliga – Liveticker

GruppeRundeTagDatumUhrSpielHeimGastLive-Ticker
C2Sa.12.06.202116:0013TSV PeitingEC Altwasser Windorfhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/113
C2Sa.12.06.202116:0014FC OttenzellEC Hauzenberghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/114
B2Sa.12.06.202118:0012EC GerabachEC Lampodinghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/112
A2Sa.12.06.202118:3010EC FeldkirchenSC Zellhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/110
B3Fr.18.06.202118:0019EC GerabachSV Oberbergkirchenhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/119
A1Fr.18.06.202119:0002EC FeldkirchenTSV Hartpenninghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/102
C3Sa.19.06.202114:0021FC OttenzellTSV Peitinghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/121
D3Sa.19.06.202116:0023EC-DJK Aigen am InnEC Passau-Neustifthttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/123
D3Sa.19.06.202116:0024EC SurheimFC Penzinghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/124
A3Sa.19.06.202118:0018TSV HartpenningSC Zellhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/118
C3Sa.19.06.202118:0022EC Altwasser WindorfEC Hauzenberghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/122
A3Sa.19.06.202118:3017EC FeldkirchenSpVgg Oberkreuzberghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/117
B1Fr.24.06.202118:3003EC LampodingSV Oberbergkirchenhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/103
C4Sa.26.06.202116:0029TSV PeitingFC Ottenzellhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/129
D4Sa.26.06.202116:0031EC Passau-NeustiftEC-DJK Aigen am Innhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/131
D4Sa.26.06.202116:0032FC PenzingEC Surheimhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/132
A4Sa.26.06.202118:0025SpVgg OberkreuzbergEC Feldkirchenhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/125
A4Sa.26.06.202118:0026SC ZellTSV Hartpenninghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/126
B4Sa.26.06.202118:0027SV OberbergkirchenEC Gerabachhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/127
C4Sa.26.06.202118:0030EC HauzenbergEC Altwasser Windorfhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/130
A1So.27.06.202116:0001SC ZellSpVgg Oberkreuzberghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/101
B5Fr.02.07.202118:3036EC LampodingEC Gerabachhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/136
D5Sa.03.07.202116:0039EC SurheimEC Passau-Neustifthttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/139
D5Sa.03.07.202116:0040FC PenzingEC-DJK Aigen am Innhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/140
A5Sa.03.07.202118:0033TSV HartpenningSpVgg Oberkreuzberghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/133
A5Sa.03.07.202118:0034SC ZellEC Feldkirchenhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/134
C5Sa.03.07.202118:0037EC Altwasser WindorfTSV Peitinghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/137
C5Sa.03.07.202118:0038EC HauzenbergFC Ottenzellhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/138
D1Fr.09.07.202118:3008EC-DJK Aigen am InnEC Surheimhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/108
D2Sa.10.07.202110:0015EC Passau-NeustiftEC Surheimhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/115
D1Sa.10.07.202117:0007EC Passau-NeustiftFC Penzinghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/107
A2Sa.10.07.202118:0009SpVgg OberkreuzbergTSV Hartpenninghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/109
C1Sa.10.07.202118:0005EC HauzenbergTSV Peitinghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/105
C1So.11.07.202110:0006EC Altwasser WindorfFC Ottenzellhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/106
D2Sa.11.07.202110:0016EC-DJK Aigen am InnFC Penzinghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/116
C6Sa.17.07.202116:0045TSV PeitingEC Hauzenberghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/145
C6Sa.17.07.202116:0046FC OttenzellEC Altwasser Windorfhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/146
D6Sa.17.07.202116:0047FC PenzingEC Passau-Neustifthttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/147
D6Sa.17.07.202116:0048EC SurheimEC-DJK Aigen am Innhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/148
A6Sa.17.07.202118:0041SpVgg OberkreuzbergSC Zellhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/141
A6Sa.17.07.202118:0042TSV HartpenningEC Feldkirchenhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/142
B6Sa.17.07.202118:0043SV OberbergkirchenEC Lampodinghttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/143
KOVF 1Sa.31.07.202118:0049Platz 1 - Gruppe APlatz 2 - Gruppe Dhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/149
KOVF 2Sa.31.07.202118:0050Platz 1 - Gruppe BPlatz 2 - Gruppe Chttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/150
KOVF 3Sa.31.07.202118:0051Platz 1 - Gruppe CPlatz 2 - Gruppe Bhttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/151
KOVF 4Sa.31.07.202118:0052Platz 1 - Gruppe DPlatz 2 - Gruppe Ahttp://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/152
KOFinaleSa.21.08.202100:0055Sieger HF 1Sieger HF 2http://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/155
KOHF 1Sa.21.08.202100:0053Sieger VF 1Sieger VF 2http://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/153
KOHF 2Sa.21.08.202100:0054Sieger VF 3Sieger VF 4http://liveticker.bev-eisstock.de/154
WordPress Cookie Plugin von Real Cookie Banner